Upcoming Matches Calendar

DateMatch/EventTime/ResultsLeagueLocation
Weigle(B5-6) vs Decker(B5-6)Boys 5-6
DeNeane(B2) vs Tupa(B2)Boys 2
Risty(G1-2) vs Young(G1-2)Girls 1-2
Gordon(PreK-K) vs Whitty(PreK-K)Pre-K - Kindergarten
Elder(PreK-K) vs Nievod(PreK-K)Pre-K - Kindergarten
Okoniewski(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
Weigle(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
Fowler(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
Bellin(Clinic3) vsClinic 3
Geld(PreK-K) vs Jenkins(PreK-K)Pre-K - Kindergarten
Groves(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
Luff(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
Dougherty(Clinic3) vs Girod(Clinic3)Clinic 3
McClellan(B5-6) vs Pritchard(B5-6)Boys 5-6
Rogers(PreK-K) vs Weaver(PreK-K)Pre-K - Kindergarten
Dougherty(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
Jones(B7-8) vs Kowalewski(B7-8)Boys 7-8
Lownsbury(B7-8) vs Wilson(B7-8)Boys 7-8
Groves(B2) vs Whitty(B2)Boys 2
Bender(B1) vs Doyle(B1)Boys 1
Korinnyi(G1-2) vs Abarbanel(G1-2)Girls 1-2
Ebare(G1-2) vs Happel(G1-2)Girls 1-2
Kincanon(PreK-K) vs Egolf(PreK-K)Pre-K - Kindergarten
Mellott(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
Moges(B1) vs Just(B1)Boys 1
Abrams(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
Geld(Clinic3) vs Tripp(Clinic3)Clinic 3
Egge(B5-6) vs Little(B5-6)Boys 5-6
Rusk(PreK-K) vs Kargus(PreK-K)Pre-K - Kindergarten
Ehrenberger(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
Young(GHS) vs Elburn(GHS)Girls High School
Dykes(B7-8) vs Lane(B7-8)Boys 7-8
Berberich(B2) vs Ely(B2)Boys 2
Spittal(B1) vs Mellott(B1)Boys 1
Vasco(PreK-K) vs Gonnelli(PreK-K)Pre-K - Kindergarten
Jacobsen(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
Budzinski(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
Bergeron(Clinic3) vs Murphy(Clinic3)Clinic 3
Rivera(G1-2) vs Weaver(G1-2)Girls 1-2
Krug(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
McClenahan(B5-6) vs Edwards(B5-6)Boys 5-6
Hohlbein(BHS) vs Peacock(BHS)Boys High School
Bald(G6-8) vs Hatmaker(G6-8)Girls 6-8
Richard(G3-5) vs Linton(G3-5)Girls 3-5
Matthews(BHS) vs Koslosky(BHS)Boys High School
Peacock(G6-8) vs Hahn/Hahn(G6-8)Girls 6-8
Williams(G3-5) vs Korinnyi(G3-5)Girls 3-5
Hieatzman(G3-5) vs O'Keefe(G3-5)Girls 3-5
Deveney(G3-5) vs Vettori(G3-5)Girls 3-5
Linton(G3-5) vs Williams(G3-5)Girls 3-5
Ely(B2) vs Groves(B2)Boys 2
Young(G1-2) vs Korinnyi(G1-2)Girls 1-2
Vasco(PreK-K) vs Elder(PreK-K)Pre-K - Kindergarten
Jenkins(PreK-K) vs Rusk(PreK-K)Pre-K - Kindergarten
Abrams(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
Luff(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
Weigle(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
Murphy(Clinic3) vs Bellin(Clinic3)Clinic 3
Whitty(PreK-K) vs Geld(PreK-K)Pre-K - Kindergarten
Jacobsen(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
Dougherty(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
Dougherty(Clinic3) vsClinic 3
Vettori(G3-5) vs Hieatzman(G3-5)Girls 3-5
Weaver(PreK-K) vs Nievod(PreK-K)Pre-K - Kindergarten
Mellott(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
Tupa(B2) vs Berberich(B2)Boys 2
Just(B1) vs Spittal(B1)Boys 1
Happel(G1-2) vs Risty(G1-2)Girls 1-2
Abarbanel(G1-2) vs Rivera(G1-2)Girls 1-2
Kargus(PreK-K) vs Kincanon(PreK-K)Pre-K - Kindergarten
Okoniewski(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
Doyle(B1) vs Moges(B1)Boys 1
Groves(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
Tripp(Clinic3) vs Bergeron(Clinic3)Clinic 3
Korinnyi(G3-5) vs Deveney(G3-5)Girls 3-5
Egolf(PreK-K) vs Rogers(PreK-K)Pre-K - Kindergarten
Ehrenberger(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
Whitty(B2) vs DeNeane(B2)Boys 2
Mellott(B1) vs Bender(B1)Boys 1
Gonnelli(PreK-K) vs Gordon(PreK-K)Pre-K - Kindergarten
Krug(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
Fowler(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
Girod(Clinic3) vs Geld(Clinic3)Clinic 3
Weaver(G1-2) vs Ebare(G1-2)Girls 1-2
Budzinski(Clinic4) vsClinic 4
O’Keefe(G3-5) vs Richard(G3-5)Girls 3-5